Office Bookcase In Green Painted Metal. Sliding Glass Doors, Shelves Covered In Green Vinyl Leather - Jun 29, 2023 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardia

Office bookcase in green painted metal. Sliding glass doors, shelves covered in green vinyl leather

Related Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves

More Items in Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-154745685=1
Office bookcase in green painted metal. Sliding glass doors, shelves covered in green vinyl leather and edged in aluminum. Feet in brass. Italy, 1950s. (397x290.5x53 cm.) (defects)

Provenance
Private collection, Italy

IT
Mobile libreria da ufficio in metallo verniciato verde. Ante scorrevoli in cristallo, piani rivestiti in vinilpelle verde e bordati in alluminio. Piedini in ottone. Italia, anni '50. (cm 397x290,5x53) (difetti)

Provenienza
Collezione privata, Italia
  • 31%

Estimate €650 - €700
Starting Price €600
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,191 Followers